Hp Elitebook 745 G5 14" Lcd Notebook - Amd Ryzen 7 2700U Quad-Core (4 Core) 2.20 Ghz - 8 Gb Ddr4 Sdram - 256 Gb Ssd - Windows 10 Pro 64-Bit - 1920 X 1080 - In-Plane Switching (Ips) Technology, Sure View - Amd Radeon Rx Vega 10 Graphics Ddr4 Sdram - Blueto

4.6 stars, based on 96 reviews

USD 1154.70

In stock

Designed for the modern mobile professional, the HP EliteBook 745 offers enterprise-grade security and manageability along with powerful collaboration features to keep you connected

Windows 10 or other operating systems available /p

Built on a secure foundation Protect your PC against the evolving malware threats, with self-healing, hardware-enforced, and manageable security solutions from HP

Crystal-clear collaboration Calls sound crisp and clear with advanced collaboration features like HP Noise Cancellation

From the BIOS to the browser, HP Sure Start Gen4 and HP Sure Click help secure your PC

Ideal for mobile professionals needing best-in-class, business rugged notebooks with enhanced system and graphic performance in a managed-IT environment Windows 10 or other operating systems available Precision design Ultraslim design and a powerful viewing experience on the narrow border ultra-bright display makes working comfortable in almost any light condition

Loud top-firing speakers produce rich sound

The world-facing third microphone and collaboration keys help make PC calls productive

Transition from the field to the office quickly with the optional HP Thunderbolt Dock G2

Related

HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

p 4Y FC 24X7 D8000 I/O MOD ENCL SVC /p
10992.46 USD

SOHO 250 SEC UP PLUS

br Warning Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br
536.93 USD

Supermicro X8DTH-iF Server Motherboard

p This X8DTH-iF Server Board is designed with the utmost attention to detail to provide the highest standards in quality and performance. X8DTH-iF supports the Intel 5500 Series Processor
469.44 USD

25 Custom Compact USB Flash

Compact, smooth, and plastic, this glossy drive with rounded edges is simple yet practical. This customizable flash drive can be used for any business or promotion and is one of
254.50 USD

Net.Monitor Advanced per Network

p Net.Monitor Advanced per Network One time Setup /p
1581.55 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 YEAR Aruba 7220 Controller TAAFC NBD Exch ED/R7220CntrlTAASVC /p
9749.94 USD

HP ProBook 430 G6 13.3

p Full-featured, thin, and light, the HP ProBook 430 lets professionals stay productive in the office and on the go. Stylish design plus optional quad-core performance and long battery
781.42 USD

48Port Gigabit PoE HCloud Swch

p Zyxel 48-Port High Powered Gigabit Ethernet PoE Hybrid Cloud Smart Managed Switch 44x RJ-45 4x RJ-45/SFP Ports 375W 802.3at 802.3af
440.49 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-056 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-056 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1532.68nm using a LC connector. It
2181.56 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
133420.98 USD

Lexmark X860de 3 Mono Laser

p Lexmark X860de 3 Mono Laser MFP 35 ppm 256 MB 11 x 17 1200 x 1200 dpi
5730.57 USD

500 Custom Classic USB Flash

Awesome Classic USB Drive.. This is the go-to of promotional flash drives. Classic is made of plastic, comes with a cap and is available in a slew of colors. Production
17165.00 USD

Da-Lite Fast-Fold Deluxe Screen System

p F/F DLX COMP SCRN DV 9X12 /p
1410.80 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year Aruba 2530 24G Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Sup /p
244.98 USD

Axiom 409-10015 XFP Transceiver

p 10GBASE-SR SFP /p
299.34 USD

Intermec PM23c Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer

p The PM23c mid-range industrial printer features a two-inch print width and a compact footprint, ideal for demanding applications in transportation, manufacturing, retail, distribution center and warehouse environments. /p
1304.57 USD