Axis Q1941-E Network Camera - Color - 13 Mm - Cable - Bullet

4.6 stars, based on 96 reviews

USD 2502.18

In stock

Thermal imaging for IP-Surveillance Power over Ethernet Lens alternatives for different applications Intelligent video capabilities Outdoor-ready models with window heater High-quality detection in complete darkness AXIS Q19 Thermal Network Cameras are a perfect complement to any network video system that needs to secure an area 24 hours a day, seven days a week

The cameras use thermal imaging, which allows users to detect people, objects and incidents in complete darkness and difficult conditions such as smoke, haze, dust and light fog. /p

Related

MICROSOFT SURFACE BOOK COMMERCIAL DETACHABLE

p MICROSOFT SURFACE BOOK COMMERCIAL DETACHABLE INTEL I5-6300U/CI5-2.40GLV 8GB/ONBO /p
933.09 USD

SOHO 250 SEC UP PLUS

br Warning Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br
536.93 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-056 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-056 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1532.68nm using a LC connector. It
2181.56 USD

HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

p 4Y FC 24X7 D8000 I/O MOD ENCL SVC /p
10992.46 USD

Axiom 409-10015 XFP Transceiver

p 10GBASE-SR SFP /p
299.34 USD

HP ProBook 430 G6 13.3

p Full-featured, thin, and light, the HP ProBook 430 lets professionals stay productive in the office and on the go. Stylish design plus optional quad-core performance and long battery
781.42 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year Aruba 2530 24G Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Sup /p
244.98 USD

Lenovo IdeaPad 330-15ICH 81FK009VUS 15.6

p DIVERSE STYLES, SINGULAR PERFORMANCEEveryday laptops for first-time users. High-performance notebooks for serious gamers. Convertible PCs for those who like their entertainment on the go. There 39
748.94 USD

500 Custom iDroid USB Flash

Truly revolutionary in the world of USBs, the iDroid can be used to share data between multiple device types iPhones and iPads, smartphones and tablets using an OTG connector
5955.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year StoreOnce 5100 48TB Upgrade Kit Next Business Day Proactive Care Serv /p
5905.44 USD

48Port Gigabit PoE HCloud Swch

p Zyxel 48-Port High Powered Gigabit Ethernet PoE Hybrid Cloud Smart Managed Switch 44x RJ-45 4x RJ-45/SFP Ports 375W 802.3at 802.3af
440.49 USD

Supermicro X8DTH-iF Server Motherboard

p This X8DTH-iF Server Board is designed with the utmost attention to detail to provide the highest standards in quality and performance. X8DTH-iF supports the Intel 5500 Series Processor
469.44 USD

Axiom 600GB 12Gb/s SAS 10K

p Axiom 600GB 12Gb/s SAS 10K RPM SFF Hot-Swap HDD for Lenovo - 00NA241 /p
268.82 USD

Intermec PM23c Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer

p The PM23c mid-range industrial printer features a two-inch print width and a compact footprint, ideal for demanding applications in transportation, manufacturing, retail, distribution center and warehouse environments. /p
1304.57 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 YEAR Aruba 7220 Controller TAAFC NBD Exch ED/R7220CntrlTAASVC /p
9749.94 USD

Net.Monitor Advanced per Network

p Net.Monitor Advanced per Network One time Setup /p
1581.55 USD